Before the 530pm Game

Northbound to Stanford - Before the 5:30pm Game
Zone Train # 431 433
4 Shuttle Bus
4 Departs Tamien 2:11p 3:41p
4 Arrives SJ Diridon 2:23p 3:53p
4 SJ Diridon 2:38p 4:08p
4 Santa Clara 2:43p 4:13p
4 Lawrence 2:49p 4:19p
3 Sunnyvale 2:53p 4:23p
3 Mt View 2:59p 4:29p
3 San Antonio 3:03p 4:33p
3 California Ave 3:07p 4:37p
3 Stanford Stadium * 3:09p 4:39p
Southbound to Stanford - Before the 5:30pm Game
Zone Train # 430 432
1 San Francisco 2:07p 3:37p
1 22nd Street * 2:11p 3:41p
1 Bayshore 2:18p 3:48p
1 South SF * 2:24p 3:54p
1 San Bruno 2:30p 4:00p
2 Millbrae 2:34p 4:04p
2 Broadway *# 2:38p 4:08p
2 Burlingame 2:41p 4:11p
2 San Mateo 2:45p 4:15p
2 Hayward Park 2:48p 4:18p
2 Hillsdale 2:52p 4:22p
2 Belmont 2:56p 4:26p
2 San Carlos 2:59p 4:29p
2 Redwood City 3:04p 4:34p
3 Atherton *# 3:09p 4:39p
3 Menlo Park 3:12p 4:42p
3 Palo Alto 3:16p 4:46p
3 Stanford Stadium * 3:18p 4:48p
Legend
- Train bypasses station
* Station not wheelchair accessible
# Stops at Broadway and Atherton stations on weekends only
Schedule subject to change without notice