Alerts

Before the 1 PM Game

Northbound to Stanford - Before the 1pm Game
Zone Train # 425 427
4 Shuttle Bus
4 Departs Tamien 9:46a 11:11a
4 Arrives SJ Diridon 9:58a 11:23a
4 SJ Diridon 10:08a 11:38a
4 Santa Clara 10:13a 11:43a
4 Lawrence 10:19a 11:49a
3 Sunnyvale 10:23a 11:53a
3 Mt View 10:29a 11:59a
3 San Antonio 10:33a 12:03a
3 California Ave 10:37a 12:07a
3 Stanford Stadium * 10:39a 12:09a
Southbound to Stanford - Before the 1pm Game
Zone Train # 424 426
1 San Francisco 9:37a 11:07a
1 22nd Street * 9:41a 11:11a
1 Bayshore 9:48a 11:18a
1 South SF * 9:54a 11:24a
1 San Bruno 10:00a 11:30a
2 Millbrae 10:04a 11:34a
2 Broadway *# 10:08a 11:38a
2 Burlingame 10:11a 11:41a
2 San Mateo 10:15a 11:45a
2 Hayward Park 10:18a 11:48a
2 Hillsdale 10:22a 11:52a
2 Belmont 10:26a 11:56a
2 San Carlos 10:29a 11:59a
2 Redwood City 10:34a 12:04a
3 Atherton *# 10:39a 12:09a
3 Menlo Park 10:42a 12:12a
3 Palo Alto 10:46a 12:16a
3 Stanford Stadium * 10:48a 12:18a
Legend
- Train bypasses station
* Station not wheelchair accessible
# Stops at Broadway and Atherton stations on weekends only
Schedule subject to change without notice