Before the 11am Game

Northbound to Stanford - Before the 11am Game
Zone Train # 421 423 425
4 Shuttle Bus
4 Departs Tamien - 8:11a 9:46a
4 Arrives SJ Diridon - 8:23a 9:58a
4 SJ Diridon 7:00a 8:38a 10:08a
4 Santa Clara 7:05a 8:43a 10:13a
4 Lawrence 7:10a 8:49a 10:19a
3 Sunnyvale 7:14a 8:53a 10:23a
3 Mt View 7:19a 8:59a 10:29a
3 San Antonio 7:23a 9:03a 10:33a
3 California Ave 7:27a 9:07a 10:37a
3 Stanford Stadium * 7:29a 9:09a 10:39a
Southbound to Stanford - Before the 11am Game
Zone Train # 422 424
1 San Francisco 8:07a 9:37a
1 22nd Street * 8:11a 9:41a
1 Bayshore 8:18a 9:48a
1 South SF * 8:24a 9:54a
1 San Bruno 8:29a 10:00a
2 Millbrae 8:34a 10:04a
2 Broadway *# 8:38a 10:08a
2 Burlingame 8:41a 10:11a
2 San Mateo 8:45a 10:15a
2 Hayward Park 8:48a 10:18a
2 Hillsdale 8:52a 10:22a
2 Belmont 8:56a 10:26a
2 San Carlos 8:59a 10:29a
2 Redwood City 9:04a 10:34a
3 Atherton *# 9:09a 10:39a
3 Menlo Park 9:12a 10:42a
3 Palo Alto 9:16a 10:46a
3 Stanford Stadium * 9:18a 10:48a
Legend
- Train bypasses station
* Station not wheelchair accessible
# Stops at Broadway and Atherton stations on weekends only
Schedule subject to change without notice