Alerts

LA Galaxy - Before the Game

Northbound - Before the Game
Zone Train No. 431 433 435
4 Shuttle Bus
4 Departs Tamien 2:11 3:41 5:16
4 Arrives SJ Diridon 2:23 3:53 5:28
4 SJ Diridon 2:38 4:08 5:38
4 Santa Clara 2:43 4:13 5:43
4 Lawrence 2:49 4:19 5:49
3 Sunnyvale 2:53 4:23 5:53
3 Mt View 2:59 4:29 5:59
3 San Antonio 3:03 4:33 6:03
3 California Ave 3:07 4:37 6:07
3 Stanford Stadium * 3:09 4:39 6:09
Southbound - Before the Game
Zone Train No. 430 432 434
1 San Francisco 2:07 3:37 5:07
1 22nd Street * 2:11 3:41 5:11
1 Bayshore 2:18 3:48 5:18
1 South SF * 2:24 3:54 5:24
1 San Bruno 2:30 4:00 5:30
2 Millbrae 2:34 4:04 5:34
2 Broadway *# 2:38 4:08 5:38
2 Burlingame 2:41 4:11 5:41
2 San Mateo 2:45 4:15 5:45
2 Hayward Park 2:48 4:18 5:48
2 Hillsdale 2:52 4:22 5:52
2 Belmont 2:56 4:26 5:56
2 San Carlos 2:59 4:29 5:59
2 Redwood City 3:04 4:34 6:04
3 Atherton *# 3:09 4:39 6:09
3 Menlo Park 3:12 4:42 6:12
3 Palo Alto 3:16 4:46 6:16
3 Stanford Stadium * 3:18 4:48 6:18
Legend
- Train bypasses station
* Station not wheelchair accessible
# Stops at Broadway and Atherton stations on weekends only
Schedule subject to change without notice