Alerts

LA Galaxy - After the Game

Northbound - After the Game
Zone Train No. 439 441 443
3 Stanford Stadium * 9:09 10:39 10:59
3 Palo Alto 9:12 10:42 11:01
3 Menlo Park 9:15 10:45 11:04
3 Atherton *# 9:19 10:49 11:08
2 Redwood City 9:23 10:53 11:12
2 San Carlos 9:28 10:58 11:17
2 Belmont 9:32 11:02 11:21
2 Hillsdale 9:35 11:05 11:24
2 Hayward Park 9:39 11:09 11:28
2 San Mateo 9:42 11:12 11:31
2 Burlingame 9:46 11:16 11:35
2 Broadway *# 9:50 11:20 11:39
2 Millbrae 9:53 11:23 11:42
1 San Bruno 9:58 11:28 11:47
1 South SF * 10:03 11:33 11:52
1 Bayshore 10:09 11:39 11:58
1 22nd Street * 10:15 11:45 12:03
1 San Francisco 10:22 11:52 12:14
Southbound - After the Game
Zone Train No. 438 440
3 Stanford Stadium * 9:18 10:48
3 California Ave 9:20 10:50
3 San Antonio 9:24 10:54
3 Mt View 9:29 10:59
3 Sunnyvale 9:34 11:04
4 Lawrence 9:38 11:08
4 Santa Clara 9:44 11:14
4 SJ Diridon 9:52 11:22
4 Shuttle Bus
4 Departs SJ Diridon 10:07 -
4 Arrives Tamien 10:17 -
Legend
- Train bypasses station
* Station not wheelchair accessible
# Stops at Broadway and Atherton stations on weekends only
Schedule subject to change without notice