Weekend Games Beginning at 7:05 p.m.

Train Schedule


400 Local train 800 Bullet train S00 Special train
7:05 PM Weekend Game Service
Train Number 431
433 S01 S03
803
Zones Station
Tamien (Shuttle bus departs) 2:11 3:41 - - 4:54
San Jose Diridon 2:38
4:08
4:28 5:08 5:21
4 Santa Clara 2:43 4:13 4:33
- -
Lawrence 2:49 4:19
4:38
- -
Sunnyvale 2:53 4:23
4:42 5:17 5:31
Mountain View 2:59 4:29
4:47 5:22 5:36
San Antonio 3:03 4:33
4:51
- -
3 California Avenue 3:07 4:37
4:55
- -
Palo Alto 3:12 4:42
4:59 5:28 5:43
Menlo Park 3:15 4:45
5:02
- -
Atherton*# 3:19
4:49
5:05
- -
Redwood City 3:23 4:53
5:09 5:34 5:50
San Carlos 3:28 4:58
5:13
- -
Belmont 3:32 5:02
5:17
5:39 -
Hillsdale 3:35 5:05
5:20
5:43 5:57
2 Hayward Park 3:39 5:09
5:24
- -
San Mateo 3:42 5:12
5:27
5:48 6:01
Burlingame 3:46
5:16
5:31
- -
Broadway*# 3:50
5:20
5:35
- -
Millbrae 3:53 5:23
5:38
5:55 6:08
San Bruno 3:58
5:28
5:43
- -
So. San Francisco* 4:03
5:33
5:48
- -
1 Bayshore 4:09
5:39
5:54
- -
22nd Street* 4:15
5:45
6:00
- -
San Francisco 4:22 5:52
6:07
6:15
6:27
Legend
S Special Train
light type a.m.
bold type p.m.
- Train bypasses station
* Station not wheelchair accessible
# Stops at Broadway and Atherton stations on weekends only
Schedule subject to change without notice
-->