Weekend Games Beginning at 7:05 p.m.

Train Schedule


400 Local train 800 Bullet train S00 Special train
7:05 PM Weekend Game Service
Train Number 431
433 S01 S03
803
Zones Station
Tamien (Shuttle bus departs) 2:11p 3:41p - - 4:54p
San Jose Diridon 2:38p
4:08p
4:28p 5:08p 5:21p
4 Santa Clara 2:43p 4:13p 4:33p
- -
Lawrence 2:49p 4:19p
4:38p
- -
Sunnyvale 2:53p 4:23p
4:42p 5:17p 5:31p
Mountain View 2:59p 4:29p
4:47p 5:22p 5:36p
San Antonio 3:03p 4:33p
4:51p
- -
3 California Avenue 3:07p 4:37p
4:55p
- -
Palo Alto 3:12p 4:42p
4:59p 5:28p 5:43p
Menlo Park 3:15p 4:45p
5:02p
- -
Atherton*# 3:19p
4:49p
5:05p
- -
Redwood City 3:23p 4:53p
5:09p 5:34p 5:50p
San Carlos 3:28p 4:58p
5:13p
- -
Belmont 3:32p 5:02p
5:17p
5:39p -
Hillsdale 3:35p 5:05p
5:20p
5:43p 5:57p
2 Hayward Park 3:39p 5:09p
5:24p
- -
San Mateo 3:42p 5:12p
5:27p
5:48p 6:01p
Burlingame 3:46p
5:16p
5:31p
- -
Broadway*# 3:50p
5:20p
5:35p
- -
Millbrae 3:53p 5:23p
5:38p
5:55p 6:08p
San Bruno 3:58p
5:28p
5:43p
- -
So. San Francisco* 4:03p
5:33p
5:48p
- -
1 Bayshore 4:09p
5:39p
5:54p
- -
22nd Street* 4:15p
5:45p
6:00p
- -
San Francisco 4:22p 5:52p
6:07p
6:15p
6:27p
Legend
S Special Train
light type a.m.
bold type p.m.
- Train bypasses station
* Station not wheelchair accessible
# Stops at Broadway and Atherton stations on weekends only
Schedule subject to change without notice
-->