Pac-12 Football Championship


Schedule for Saturday, Dec. 5, 2015. Game start time is 4:45 p.m. For information on how to travel, click HERE


 


Train Number 430 432 S 434
Zones Station




San Francisco 12:15 1:15 1:59 2:15
  22nd Street 12:20 1:20 -
2:20
1
Bayshore 12:25 1:25 -
2:25

So. San Francisco 12:31 1:31 - 2:31

San Bruno 12:35 1:35 - 2:35

Millbrae 12:39 1:39 2:15
2:39
  Broadway*# 12:43 1:43 -
2:43
  Burlingame 12:45 1:45 -
2:45

San Mateo 12:51 1:51 2:23 2:51
2
Hayward Park 12:54 1:54 -
2:54

Hillsdale 12:57 1:57 2:27
2:57

Belmont 1:00 2:00 - 3:00

San Carlos 1:03 2:03 -
3:03

Redwood City 1:09 2:09 2:35
3:09

Atherton*# 1:13 2:13 - 3:13
  Menlo Park 1:16 2:16 -
3:16
3
Palo Alto 1:19 2:19 2:41 3:19

California Ave. 1:23 2:23 -
3:23

San Antonio 1:27 2:27 -
3:27

Mountain View 1:31 2:31 2:49 3:31
LEGEND
S = Special Train  
light type = a.m.          bold type = p.m.
-      Train bypasses station.
*     Stations without wheelchair lift for boarding.
#     Stops at Broadway and Atherton stations on weekends only.
+     Last stop is Mountain View.
Schedule subject to change without notice

12/1/15 - jsn