Levi's® Stadium Train Schedule - 7 p.m. Game Start Time 8/19 Pre-Season


 


Train Number 432 S02 434
Zones Station



San Francisco 3:37 4:34
5:07
  22nd Street* 3:41 - 5:11
1
Bayshore 3:48 - 5:18

So. San Francisco* 3:54 - 5:24

San Bruno 3:59 - 5:29

Millbrae 4:04 4:49
5:34
  Broadway*# 4:08 - 5:38
  Burlingame 4:11 - 5:41

San Mateo 4:15 4:56 5:45
2
Hayward Park 4:18 - 5:48

Hillsdale 4:22 5:00 5:52

Belmont 4:26 - 5:56

San Carlos 4:29
- 5:59

Redwood City 4:34 5:07 6:04

Atherton*# 4:39 - 6:09
  Menlo Park 4:42 - 6:12
3
Palo Alto 4:46 5:14 6:16

California Ave. 4:50 - 6:20

San Antonio 4:54 - 6:24

Mountain View 4:59 5:22+
6:29

 

LEGEND
S = Special Train  
light type = a.m.          bold type = p.m.
-      Train bypasses station.
*     Stations not wheelchair accessible.
#     Stops at Broadway and Atherton stations on weekends only.
+     Last stop is Mountain View.
Schedule subject to change without notice