Alerts

Levi's® Stadium Train Schedule - 6 p.m. Game Start Time (Pre-Season)


 


Train Number 430 672 432 434
Zones Station




San Francisco 2:07 3:32 3:37 5:07
  22nd Street 2:11 - 3:41
5:11
1
Bayshore 2:18 - 3:48
5:18

So. San Francisco 2:24 - 3:54 5:24

San Bruno 2:30 - 4:00 5:30

Millbrae 2:34 3:50 4:04
5:34
  Broadway*# 2:38 - 4:08
5:38
  Burlingame 2:41 - 4:11
5:41

San Mateo 2:45 4:00 4:15 5:45
2
Hayward Park 2:48 - 4:18
5:48

Hillsdale 2:52 4:04 4:22
5:52

Belmont 2:56 - 4:26 5:56

San Carlos 2:59 - 4:29
5:59

Redwood City 3:04 4:12 4:34
6:04

Atherton*# 3:09 - 4:39 6:09
  Menlo Park 3:12 - 4:42
6:12
3
Palo Alto 3:16 4:19 4:46 6:16

California Ave. 3:20 - 4:50
6:20

San Antonio 3:24 - 4:54
6:24

Mountain View 3:29 4:28 4:59 6:29

 

LEGEND
672 = Special Train  
light type = a.m.          bold type = p.m.
-      Train bypasses station.
*     Stations without wheelchair lift for boarding.
#     Stops at Broadway and Atherton stations on weekends only.
+     Last stop is Mountain View.
Schedule subject to change without notice