Levi's® Stadium Train Schedule - 1:05 p.m. and 1:25 p.m. Game Start Time



Train Number 424 S02 426 802
Zones Station




San Francisco 9:37 10:45 11:07 12:04
  22nd Street* 9:41 - 11:11
-
1
Bayshore 9:48 - 11:18
-

So. San Francisco* 9:54 - 11:24 -

San Bruno 9:59 - 11:29 -

Millbrae 10:04 11:00
11:34
12:19
  Broadway*# 10:08 - 11:38
-
  Burlingame 10:11 - 11:41
-

San Mateo 10:15 11:08 11:45 12:26
2
Hayward Park 10:18 - 11:48
-

Hillsdale 10:22 11:12 11:52
12:30

Belmont 10:26 - 11:56 -

San Carlos 10:29
- 11:59
-

Redwood City 10:34 11:19 12:04
12:37

Atherton*# 10:39 - 12:09 -
  Menlo Park 10:42 - 12:12
-
3
Palo Alto 10:46 11:26 12:16 12:44

California Ave. 10:50 - 12:20
-

San Antonio 10:54 - 12:24
-

Mountain View 10:59 11:34+
12:29 12:52

 

LEGEND
S = Special Train  
light type = a.m.          bold type = p.m.
-      Train bypasses station.
*     Stations not wheelchair accessible.
#     Stops at Broadway and Atherton stations on weekends only.
+     Last stop is Mountain View.
Schedule subject to change without notice