Weekday Afternoon Game - 12:45 p.m.

Train Schedule


Reminder: No extra post-game train service. Please refer to regular weekday schedule HERE.  


Train Number 135
S 237 S 139
Zones Station





Tamien

9:37


San Jose Diridon 9:13 9:25 9:50 10:00 10:13
4 Santa Clara 9:18 9:30 9:55 10:05 10:18

Lawrence 9:24 9:36 10:00 10:10 10:24

Sunnyvale 9:28 9:40 10:05 10:14 10:28

Mountain View 9:33 9:45 10:10 10:19 10:33

San Antonio 9:37 9:49 10:14 10:22 10:37
3 California Avenue 9:41 9:53 10:18 10:26 10:42

Palo Alto 9:46 9:57 10:23 10:30 10:47

Menlo Park 9:49 10:00 10:26 10:33 10:50

Atherton*# - - - - -

Redwood City 9:55 10:05 10:31 10:38 10:55

San Carlos 9:59 10:09 10:36 10:42 10:59

Belmont 10:03 10:13 10:39 10:45 11:03

Hillsdale 10:06 10:16 10:43 10:49 11:06
2 Hayward Park 10:09
10:19 - 10:52 11:09

San Mateo 10:12 10:22 10:48 10:55 11:12

Burlingame 10:15 10:25 10:51 10:58 11:15

Broadway*# - - - - -

Millbrae 10:20 10:29 10:56 11:03 11:20

San Bruno 10:25 10:35 11:01 11:08 11:25

So. San Francisco* 10:29
10:39 - 11:12 11:29
1 Bayshore 10:35
10:45 - 11:18 11:35

22nd Street* 10:41
10:51 - 11:24 11:41

San Francisco 10:48 10:58 11:16 11:31 11:48
LEGEND
S = Special Train
light type = a.m. bold type = p.m.
- Train bypasses station.
* Station not wheelchair accessible. 
# Stops at Broadway and Atherton stations on weekends only.
Schedule subject to change without notice